die Top 100 Spieler

Drucken

Statistik der 100 besten Spieler aller erfassten Ligen 2019/2020

 Platz Name Liga Mannschaft Spiele Pkt-Ges. Pkt Ø Holz-Ges. Holz Ø
 1 Brill Tobias 2. Liga Süd AN Bosserode 1 7 71 10 6001 857 
 2 Laukmann André 1. Liga Herren SK Heiligenhaus 1 6 70 12 5599 933 
 3 Brandenburg Jörg 2. Liga Nord TSV Salzgitter 1 6 66 11 5299 883 
 4 Reith Michael 2. Liga Süd AN Bosserode 1 7 65 9 5947 850 
 5 Mertsch Mike 1. Liga Herren SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 6 64 11 5425 904 
 6 Fuchss Ferdinand 2. Liga Süd TuS Kirchberg 1 6 62 10 5331 889 
 7 Leis Marjan 1. Liga Herren KSV Riol 1 6 60 10 5408 901 
 8 Göbel Manfred 2. Liga Süd SKV Trier 1 7 59 8 6035 862 
 9 Gebauer Markus 1. Liga Herren KF Oberthal 1 6 59 10 5501 917 
 10 Lehnhausen Alexander 2. Liga Süd Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 6 59 10 5249 875 
 11 Heinichen Robert 1. Liga Herren SK Münstermaifeld 1 6 59 10 5512 919 
 12 Schneider Dirk 2. Liga Süd KSV Stromberg 1 6 58 10 5223 871 
 13 Mores Gilles 1. Liga Herren KF Oberthal 1 6 57 10 5492 915 
 14 Schmitz Katharina 1. Liga Damen Preußen Lünen D 1 5 57 11 4265 853 
 15 Gronwald Matthias 2. Liga Nord KSC Neheim 1 6 57 10 5072 845 
 16 Jäger Sebastian 2. Liga Nord Union Gelsenkirchen 1 6 57 10 5232 872 
 17 Schulte Torsten Verbandsliga Nds. SV Haselünne 1 5 56 11 4075 815 
 18 Klink Daniel 2. Liga Süd SKV Trier 1 7 55 8 6072 867 
 19 van Bebber Sandra 1. Liga Damen SK Kleve D 1 6 55 9 4886 814 
 20 Stenger Stephan 1. Liga Herren SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 6 55 9 5491 915 
 21 Sekulla Andreas 2. Liga Süd AN Bosserode 1 7 54 8 5771 824 
 22 Grohmann Daniel 2. Liga Nord KSF BW Solingen-Hilden 1 6 54 9 5059 843 
 23 Kühne Alexander Verbandsliga Nds. TSV Germania Helmstedt 1 5 54 11 4096 819 
 24 Schulz Dominik 2. Liga Nord CfK GW 65 Rösrath 1 6 53 9 5161 860 
 25 Tönsmann Raffael 1. Liga Herren TG Herford 1 6 53 9 5404 901 
 26 Täger Burghard Verbandsliga Nds. TSV Germania Helmstedt 1 5 52 10 4051 810 
 27 Ruch Yvonne 1. Liga Damen KF Oberthal D 1 5 52 10 4383 877 
 28 Geerdes Julian 2. Liga Nord KF Nordhorn-Listrup 1 6 52 9 4962 827 
 29 Gruben Markus 2. Liga Nord KSF BW Solingen-Hilden 1 6 52 9 5100 850 
 30 Mayer Holger 1. Liga Herren KF Oberthal 1 6 52 9 5516 919 
 31 Maurer Markus 2. Liga Süd KF Oberthal 2 6 51 9 5243 874 
 32 Weitzel Frank 2. Liga Nord KSG Kassel 1 6 51 9 4951 825 
 33 Albach Martin 2. Liga Süd Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 6 51 9 5206 868 
 34 Nolde Ulrich Verbandsliga Nds. AKC Quakenbrück 1 5 51 10 3971 794 
 35 Fuchs Chris 2. Liga Süd SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 6 51 9 5040 840 
 36 Kremer Dirk 1. Liga Herren SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 6 51 9 5418 903 
 37 Brill Sabrina 1. Liga Damen KC 87 Wieseck D 1 5 50 10 4155 831 
 38 Wilczek Ramona 1. Liga Damen KC 87 Wieseck D 1 5 50 10 4170 834 
 39 Buschermöhle Udo Verbandsliga Nds. KF Hasetal-Löningen 1 5 50 10 4003 801 
 40 Bartz Patrick 2. Liga Süd SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 6 49 8 5065 844 
 41 Schrecklinger Robin 1. Liga Herren KSC Hüttersdorf 1 6 49 8 5466 911 
 42 Ehling Justin 2. Liga Süd AN Bosserode 1 7 49 7 5658 808 
 43 Bräutigam Thomas 2. Liga Nord KSC Neheim 1 6 48 8 4953 826 
 44 Schierbaum Arne Verbandsliga Nds. VOK Osnabrück 1 5 48 10 4133 827 
 45 Windolf René 2. Liga Süd AN Bosserode 1 7 48 7 5712 816 
 46 Grote Marcel 1. Liga Herren SK Heiligenhaus 1 6 48 8 5354 892 
 47 Warnecke Carsten 2. Liga Nord TSV Salzgitter 1 6 48 8 5088 848 
 48 Hühn Kristina 1. Liga Damen KF Oberthal D 1 5 48 10 4246 849 
 49 Grohmann Florian 1. Liga Herren TG Herford 1 5 48 10 4522 904 
 50 Olbricht Valentin 1. Liga Herren SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 5 47 9 4557 911 
 51 Schlitzberger Uwe 2. Liga Nord KSG Kassel 1 6 47 8 4912 819 
 52 Bender Matthias 2. Liga Süd TuS Kirchberg 1 5 47 9 4360 872 
 53 Hennes Ralf 2. Liga Nord CfK GW 65 Rösrath 1 6 47 8 5110 852 
 54 Theiss Johanna 1. Liga Damen KSC Dilsburg D 1 6 47 8 4695 783 
 55 Köhl Gerd 1. Liga Herren SK Münstermaifeld 1 6 47 8 5293 882 
 56 Thomas Kai 2. Liga Nord SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 6 47 8 5078 846 
 57 Killadt Maike 1. Liga Damen RSV Samo Remscheid D 1 5 46 9 4189 838 
 58 Hübgen Markus 2. Liga Süd KSV Stromberg 1 6 46 8 5128 855 
 59 Unger Philipp 2. Liga Nord TSV Salzgitter 1 5 45 9 4320 864 
 60 Geerdes Gregor 2. Liga Nord KF Nordhorn-Listrup 1 6 45 8 4876 813 
 61 Robert Stefan 2. Liga Süd ESV Saarbrücken 1 6 44 7 4918 820 
 62 Völkel Dennis Verbandsliga Nds. SV Haselünne 1 5 44 9 3935 787 
 63 Becker Thomas 2. Liga Süd Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 6 44 7 5092 849 
 64 Habeth Sven 2. Liga Nord CfK GW 65 Rösrath 1 6 44 7 5052 842 
 65 Klein Thomas 1. Liga Herren TG Herford 1 6 44 7 5300 883 
 66 Stieglitz Dirk 2. Liga Nord Union Gelsenkirchen 1 5 43 9 4272 854 
 67 Polk Timo Verbandsliga Nds. TSV Germania Helmstedt 1 5 43 9 3967 793 
 68 Poth Engelbert 2. Liga Süd SKV Trier 1 7 43 6 5957 851 
 69 Göbel Bernd 1. Liga Herren SK Münstermaifeld 1 6 43 7 5300 883 
 70 Stoffels Rainer 1. Liga Herren SK Münstermaifeld 1 6 43 7 5292 882 
 71 Kremer Sarah 1. Liga Damen RSV Samo Remscheid D 1 5 42 8 4178 836 
 72 Schierbaum Frederik Bezirksoberliga West VOK Osnabrück 2 4 42 11 3126 782 
 73 Henke Tobias Verbandsliga Nds. VOK Osnabrück 1 5 42 8 4001 800 
 74 Ahlers Andre 2. Liga Nord KSG Tecklenburger Land 1 4 42 11 3411 853 
 75 Meß Thomas Verbandsliga Nds. SV Union Lohne 1 5 42 8 3938 788 
 76 Schlebusch Stephanie 1. Liga Damen SK Kleve D 1 6 42 7 4749 792 
 77 Schumacher Klaus 2. Liga Süd KSV Stromberg 1 6 42 7 5027 838 
 78 Hippert Uwe 1. Liga Herren TG Herford 1 6 42 7 5278 880 
 79 Ulrich Veronika 1. Liga Damen KSC Dilsburg D 1 6 41 7 4665 778 
 80 Koel Gerold Verbandsliga Nds. KF Nordhorn-Listrup 2 5 41 8 3906 781 
 81 Klus Finn 2. Liga Nord KF Nordhorn-Listrup 1 6 41 7 4769 795 
 82 Stahs Peter Verbandsliga Nds. ASV Altenlingen 1 5 41 8 3750 750 
 83 Pagel Manfred 2. Liga Nord KSG Kassel 1 6 41 7 4931 822 
 84 Brennecke Jürgen 2. Liga Nord Union Gelsenkirchen 1 5 41 8 4269 854 
 85 Stevens Bernd Verbandsliga Nds. SV Union Lohne 1 5 41 8 3869 774 
 86 Knobel Kai 1. Liga Herren KSV Riol 1 5 41 8 4353 871 
 87 Mayer Bianca 1. Liga Damen KF Oberthal D 1 5 41 8 4150 830 
 88 Wiese Christian 2. Liga Nord KSC Neheim 1 6 40 7 4904 817 
 89 Kirschbaum Lars 2. Liga Nord CfK GW 65 Rösrath 1 6 40 7 5086 848 
 90 Ulrich Wolfgang 2. Liga Süd KSC Hüttersdorf 2 6 40 7 5104 851 
 91 Kremer Frank 1. Liga Herren SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 6 40 7 5337 890 
 92 Schmit Michael Verbandsliga Nds. SV Union Lohne 1 5 40 8 3882 776 
 93 Glöckner Marc 1. Liga Herren KSC Hüttersdorf 1 5 40 8 4459 892 
 94 Osterwindt Benedikt 2. Liga Nord Union Gelsenkirchen 1 4 40 10 3501 875 
 95 Schneimann Marcel 1. Liga Herren SK Heiligenhaus 1 6 39 7 5248 875 
 96 Martin Andreas 2. Liga Süd TuS Kirchberg 1 6 39 7 5070 845 
 97 Greischer Frank 2. Liga Süd SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 6 39 7 4932 822 
 98 Habeth Thomas 1. Liga Herren SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 6 39 7 5333 889 
 99 Seibt Stefan Verbandsliga Nds. TSV Germania Helmstedt 1 5 39 8 3949 790 
 100 Pinot Michael 1. Liga Herren KF Oberthal 1 6 39 7 5368 895