Spieler über 900

Ergebnisse größer als
Drucken
 Rang Spieltag Datum Spielername Mannschaft Holz Pkt
 1 15 20.02.2022 12:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 1018 12
 2 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 1004 12
 3 9 13.11.2021 13:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 1000 12
 4 6 09.10.2021 15:00 Kremer Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 1000 12
 5 4 19.09.2021 10:00 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 998 12
 6 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 996 12
 7 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Mores Gilles KF Oberthal 1 993 12
 8 20 05.03.2022 16:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 988 12
 9 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 987 12
 10 18 06.03.2022 10:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 980 12
 11 13 18.12.2021 13:00 Grote Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 980 12
 12 14 08.01.2022 14:00 Bartz Patrick SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 980 12
 13 17 05.02.2022 13:00 Schöneberger Daniel KF Oberthal 1 975 12
 14 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 974 12
 15 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Mutter Michael KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 973 12
 16 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Schöneberger Daniel KF Oberthal 1 973 11
 17 8 06.11.2021 15:00 Kremer Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 972 12
 18 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Wagner Jürgen KF Oberthal 1 972 10
 19 17 05.02.2022 16:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 972 12
 20 17 05.02.2022 13:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 970 12
 21 13 18.12.2021 13:00 Schöneberger Daniel KF Oberthal 1 970 12
 22 13 18.12.2021 13:00 Mores Gilles KF Oberthal 1 966 11
 23 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Steines Thomas SKV Trier 1 966 12
 24 12 11.12.2021 15:00 Olbricht Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 965 12
 25 7 30.10.2021 13:30 Reinert Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 964 12
 26 4 25.09.2021 13:00 Köhl Gerd SK Münstermaifeld 1 963 12
 27 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 963 12
 28 12 11.12.2021 15:00 Fischer Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 963 11
 29 10 27.11.2021 15:00 Sowinski Niklas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 963 12
 30 15 15.01.2022 13:30 Olbricht Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 962 12
 31 10 20.11.2021 13:00 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 961 12
 32 8 06.11.2021 15:00 Reinert Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 960 11
 33 13 18.12.2021 13:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 960 11
 34 12 11.12.2021 15:00 Kremer Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 957 10
 35 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Schöneberger Daniel KF Oberthal 1 957 11
 36 20 05.03.2022 16:00 Schulz Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 1 957 11
 37 7 30.10.2021 13:30 Fischer Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 957 11
 38 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Schöneberger Daniel KF Oberthal 1 956 11
 39 9 13.11.2021 13:00 Grote Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 956 11
 40 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Mores Gilles KF Oberthal 1 956 10
 41 12 11.12.2021 15:00 Reinert Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 955 9
 42 6 09.10.2021 15:00 Olbricht Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 955 11
 43 7 30.10.2021 13:30 Sowinski Niklas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 955 10
 44 15 15.01.2022 13:30 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 954 11
 45 6 09.10.2021 15:00 Sowinski Niklas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 954 10
 46 12 11.12.2021 13:00 Steines Thomas SKV Trier 1 954 12
 47 1 04.09.2021 13:00 Schneider Dirk KSV Stromberg 1 953 12
 48 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 952 10
 49 20 05.03.2022 16:00 Schneimann Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 952 10
 50 15 15.01.2022 13:30 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 952 10
 51 11 04.12.2021 13:00 Steines Thomas SKV Trier 1 952 12
 52 10 20.11.2021 13:00 Wagner Jürgen KF Oberthal 1 952 11
 53 18 06.03.2022 10:00 Schulz Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 1 951 11
 54 12 11.12.2021 16:00 Thomas Kai SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 951 12
 55 5 02.10.2021 13:00 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 951 12
 56 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Glöckner Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 1 951 11
 57 15 15.01.2022 12:30 Steines Thomas SKV Trier 1 951 12
 58 16 29.01.2022 15:00 Kremer Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 951 12
 59 17 05.02.2022 13:00 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 950 11
 60 13 18.12.2021 13:00 Schad Andreas KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 950 12
 61 12 11.12.2021 15:00 Kremer Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 950 8
 62 5 02.10.2021 13:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 949 12
 63 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Grote Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 949 12
 64 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Weber Marius KSC Hüttersdorf 1 949 10
 65 9 13.11.2021 16:30 Mertsch Mike SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 948 12
 66 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Junk Christian SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 948 12
 67 8 06.11.2021 16:00 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 948 12
 68 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Schneimann Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 948 11
 69 1 04.09.2021 16:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 947 12
 70 16 29.01.2022 15:00 Stenger Stephan SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 947 11
 71 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Klink Daniel SKV Trier 1 947 11
 72 9 13.11.2021 16:00 Thomas Kai SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 947 12
 73 17 05.02.2022 16:00 Glöckner Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 1 946 11
 74 8 06.11.2021 16:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 946 11
 75 14 08.01.2022 15:00 Fischer Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 945 12
 76 8 06.11.2021 15:00 Fischer Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 945 10
 77 7 30.10.2021 13:30 Kremer Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 945 9
 78 5 01.11.2021 11:00 Ruch Yvonne KF Oberthal D 1 945 12
 79 10 20.11.2021 13:00 Grote Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 945 10
 80 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 945 9
 81 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 945 12
 82 10 27.11.2021 15:00 Reinert Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 944 11
 83 15 20.02.2022 12:00 Glöckner Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 1 944 11
 84 3 18.09.2021 16:00 Schulz Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 1 944 12
 85 11 04.12.2021 13:00 Junk Christian SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 944 11
 86 21 12.03.2022 13:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 944 12
 87 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 944 8
 88 8 06.11.2021 13:00 Schad Andreas KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 944 12
 89 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Schulz Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 1 943 9
 90 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Geerdes Julian KF Nordhorn 1 942 12
 91 1 04.09.2021 12:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 942 12
 92 8 06.11.2021 13:00 Klink Daniel SKV Trier 1 942 12
 93 5 02.10.2021 16:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 941 12
 94 20 05.03.2022 16:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 941 9
 95 11 04.12.2021 16:00 Thomas Kai SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 940 12
 96 9 13.11.2021 13:00 Geerdes Julian KF Nordhorn 1 940 12
 97 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Wagner Jürgen KF Oberthal 1 940 9
 98 11 04.12.2021 13:00 Grote Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 940 12
 99 13 22.01.2022 14:00 Kalb David ESV Saarbrücken 1 939 12
 100 4 19.09.2021 10:00 Mores Gilles KF Oberthal 1 939 11
 101 10 08.01.2022 13:00 Ruch Yvonne KF Oberthal D 1 939 12
 102 2 11.09.2021 15:00 Kremer Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 939 12
 103 11 04.12.2021 13:00 Fuchs Chris SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 939 10
 104 17 05.02.2022 16:00 Windolf René AN Bosserode 1 938 10
 105 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Reinert Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 938 12
 106 3 18.09.2021 16:30 Mertsch Mike SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 938 12
 107 11 04.12.2021 16:30 Mertsch Mike SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 938 12
 108 18 12.02.2022 13:00 Mutter Michael KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 938 12
 109 5 02.10.2021 13:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 938 11
 110 6 06.11.2021 14:00 Ruch Yvonne KF Oberthal D 1 938 12
 111 15 20.02.2022 12:00 Hamm Holger KSC Hüttersdorf 1 938 10
 112 4 25.09.2021 13:00 Steines Thomas SKV Trier 1 937 12
 113 5 02.10.2021 13:00 Mores Gilles KF Oberthal 1 937 10
 114 10 27.11.2021 15:00 Kremer Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 936 10
 115 3 18.09.2021 16:00 Schmitz Benjamin SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 936 12
 116 4 25.09.2021 16:00 Werner Dominik KSC Daun-Weiersbach 1 936 12
 117 14 08.01.2022 13:00 Mutter Michael KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 936 12
 118 14 08.01.2022 13:00 Kachel Markus KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 936 11
 119 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Braun Oliver KSC Landsweiler 1 935 8
 120 4 19.09.2021 10:00 Naumann Max KF Oberthal 1 934 10
 121 2 11.09.2021 16:30 Mertsch Mike SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 934 12
 122 10 20.11.2021 13:00 Mores Gilles KF Oberthal 1 934 9
 123 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 934 8
 124 15 15.01.2022 13:00 Kachel Markus KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 934 12
 125 20 05.03.2022 16:00 Parassini Holger SK Heiligenhaus 1 934 8
 126 3 18.09.2021 16:00 Springer Patrick SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 934 11
 127 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 933 10
 128 15 15.01.2022 12:30 Metzger Timo KSC Hüttersdorf 2 933 11
 129 18 06.03.2022 10:00 Tönsmann Raffael TG Herford 1 933 10
 130 2 11.09.2021 12:00 Kerkhoff Raphael Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 1 933 12
 131 17 05.02.2022 16:00 Leißmann Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 1 933 9
 132 4 19.09.2021 10:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 932 9
 133 4 25.09.2021 14:00 Junk Christian SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 932 12
 134 14 08.01.2022 13:00 Balzer Werner KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 931 12
 135 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Mores Gilles KF Oberthal 1 931 11
 136 17 05.02.2022 16:00 Schulz Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 1 931 8
 137 8 06.11.2021 16:00 Mores Gilles KF Oberthal 1 931 10
 138 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Fischer Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 930 11
 139 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Schneimann Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 930 11
 140 4 09.01.2022 13:00 Stieglitz Dirk Union Gelsenkirchen 1 930 12
 141 12 11.12.2021 13:00 Geerdes Julian KF Nordhorn 1 930 12
 142 16 29.01.2022 13:00 Klink Daniel SKV Trier 1 930 12
 143 17 05.02.2022 16:00 Sekulla Andreas AN Bosserode 1 930 7
 144 9 13.11.2021 13:00 Parassini Holger SK Heiligenhaus 1 930 10
 145 15 15.01.2022 14:00 Fuchss Ferdinand TuS Kirchberg 1 929 12
 146 21 12.03.2022 13:00 Junk Christian SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 929 12
 147 2 11.09.2021 14:00 Junk Christian SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 929 12
 148 12 11.12.2021 15:00 Sowinski Niklas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 929 7
 149 10 27.11.2021 15:00 Hippert Uwe TG Herford 1 929 9
 150 3 18.09.2021 13:00 Schneimann Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 929 12
 151 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Böhm Florian KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 928 11
 152 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Grote Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 928 10
 153 6 09.10.2021 13:30 Göbel Bernd SK Münstermaifeld 1 928 12
 154 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Schad Andreas KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 928 12
 155 10 20.11.2021 16:00 Schulz Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 1 928 12
 156 6 09.10.2021 15:00 Reinert Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 928 9
 157 17 05.02.2022 16:00 Schmitz Benjamin SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 928 12
 158 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Metzger Timo KSC Hüttersdorf 2 927 12
 159 9 13.11.2021 13:00 Hübgen Markus KSV Stromberg 1 927 12
 160 18 12.02.2022 13:00 Steines Thomas SKV Trier 1 927 12
 161 9 13.11.2021 14:00 Tönsmann Raffael TG Herford 1 927 12
 162 9 11.12.2021 13:00 Ruch Yvonne KF Oberthal D 1 927 12
 163 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Naumann Max KF Oberthal 1 927 7
 164 20 05.03.2022 16:00 Leißmann Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 1 927 7
 165 4 25.09.2021 13:00 Göbel Bernd SK Münstermaifeld 1 927 11
 166 5 02.10.2021 16:00 Schmitz Benjamin SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 927 12
 167 3 18.09.2021 13:00 Grote Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 926 11
 168 8 06.11.2021 15:00 Olbricht Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 926 9
 169 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 926 10
 170 2 11.09.2021 15:00 Kremer Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 926 11
 171 15 15.01.2022 13:00 Schneider Dirk KSV Stromberg 1 925 12
 172 17 05.02.2022 12:30 Steffen Hans-Jürgen KSC Hüttersdorf 2 925 12
 173 1 04.09.2021 12:00 Schneimann Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 925 11
 174 18 12.02.2022 13:00 Stieglitz Dirk Union Gelsenkirchen 1 925 12
 175 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Kremer Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 925 10
 176 3 07.11.2021 11:00 Fuchss Ferdinand TuS Kirchberg 1 925 12
 177 2 11.09.2021 15:00 Sekulla Andreas AN Bosserode 1 924 10
 178 17 05.02.2022 13:00 Mores Gilles KF Oberthal 1 924 10
 179 11 04.12.2021 12:00 Kerkhoff Raphael Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 1 924 12
 180 15 15.01.2022 16:00 Junk Christian SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 924 12
 181 8 06.11.2021 15:00 Kremer Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 924 8
 182 20 05.03.2022 14:00 Junk Christian SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 923 12
 183 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Sekulla Andreas AN Bosserode 1 923 9
 184 18 12.02.2022 13:00 Stockter Falko TuS Kirchberg 1 923 11
 185 14 08.01.2022 15:00 Kremer Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 923 11
 186 1 04.09.2021 13:30 Ziemke Sarah RSV Samo Remscheid D 1 923 12
 187 3 18.09.2021 16:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 923 11
 188 10 27.11.2021 15:00 Kremer Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 923 8
 189 5 02.10.2021 13:00 Hübgen Thomas KSV Stromberg 1 923 12
 190 4 19.09.2021 10:00 Kremer Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 922 8
 191 21 12.03.2022 16:30 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 922 12
 192 6 09.10.2021 13:00 Jäger Sebastian Union Gelsenkirchen 1 922 12
 193 15 20.02.2022 12:00 Weber Marius KSC Hüttersdorf 1 922 9
 194 5 02.10.2021 13:00 Schneimann Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 922 11
 195 6 09.10.2021 13:00 Habeth Thomas CfK GW 65 Rösrath 1 921 12
 196 13 18.12.2021 13:00 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 921 10
 197 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Hamm Holger KSC Hüttersdorf 1 921 7
 198 15 15.01.2022 12:30 Tobä Alexander KSC Hüttersdorf 2 921 10
 199 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Tönsmann Raffael TG Herford 1 921 7
 200 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Geerdes Gregor KF Nordhorn 1 921 11
 201 8 06.11.2021 13:30 Göbel Bernd SK Münstermaifeld 1 921 12
 202 1 04.09.2021 13:00 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 921 12
 203 11 04.12.2021 13:00 Hippert Uwe TG Herford 1 921 11
 204 8 27.11.2021 13:00 Hilkmann Annika RSV Samo Remscheid D 1 921 12
 205 1 04.09.2021 13:30 Killadt Maike RSV Samo Remscheid D 1 920 11
 206 13 22.01.2022 14:00 Metzger Timo KSC Hüttersdorf 2 920 11
 207 10 20.11.2021 16:00 Glöckner Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 1 920 11
 208 14 08.01.2022 15:00 Schulz Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 1 920 10
 209 16 29.01.2022 15:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 920 10
 210 13 18.12.2021 14:00 Tönsmann Raffael TG Herford 1 920 12
 211 14 08.01.2022 13:00 Schad Andreas KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 920 10
 212 8 19.09.2021 10:00 Tasche Stefan Union Gelsenkirchen 1 919 12
 213 14 08.01.2022 13:00 Geerdes Julian KF Nordhorn 1 919 12
 214 10 20.11.2021 16:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 919 10
 215 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Glöckner Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 1 919 6
 216 14 08.01.2022 15:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 919 9
 217 17 05.02.2022 13:00 Parassini Holger SK Heiligenhaus 1 919 11
 218 6 09.10.2021 13:00 Bodenstein Stephan KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 919 12
 219 3 07.11.2021 11:00 Stockter Falko TuS Kirchberg 1 919 11
 220 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Wagner Ingo KSC Landsweiler 1 918 6
 221 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Wagner Jürgen KF Oberthal 1 918 9
 222 3 18.09.2021 13:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 918 10
 223 14 08.01.2022 15:00 Olbricht Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 918 8
 224 17 05.02.2022 13:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 918 9
 225 3 18.09.2021 16:00 Metzger Timo KSC Hüttersdorf 1 918 10
 226 4 25.09.2021 14:00 Bartz Patrick SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 918 11
 227 18 06.03.2022 10:00 Glöckner Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 1 918 9
 228 14 08.01.2022 13:00 Steines Thomas SKV Trier 1 918 11
 229 2 11.09.2021 14:00 Bartz Patrick SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 917 11
 230 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Kachel Markus KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 917 10
 231 6 09.10.2021 13:00 Schneimann Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 917 11
 232 8 06.11.2021 13:30 Ragge Thorsten SK Münstermaifeld 1 917 11
 233 9 13.11.2021 16:00 Schad Andreas KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 917 11
 234 13 18.12.2021 13:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 917 9
 235 16 29.01.2022 15:00 Olbricht Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 917 9
 236 14 08.01.2022 14:00 Junk Christian SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 917 11
 237 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Kremer Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 916 9
 238 8 06.11.2021 13:00 Steines Thomas SKV Trier 1 916 11
 239 18 06.03.2022 10:00 Leißmann Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 1 916 8
 240 4 09.10.2021 13:30 Bock Tanja RSV Samo Remscheid D 1 916 12
 241 17 05.02.2022 13:00 Schumacher Klaus KSV Stromberg 1 916 12
 242 1 04.09.2021 16:00 Schulz Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 1 916 11
 243 11 04.12.2021 13:00 Thon Jens Union Gelsenkirchen 1 916 12
 244 16 29.01.2022 15:00 Simon Matthias SK Heiligenhaus 1 916 8
 245 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Schad Andreas KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 916 9
 246 15 15.01.2022 13:00 Hübgen Thomas KSV Stromberg 1 915 11
 247 2 11.09.2021 14:00 Petry Pascal SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 915 10
 248 18 12.02.2022 12:30 Haffner Bernd KSC Hüttersdorf 2 915 12
 249 12 11.12.2021 16:30 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 915 12
 250 15 15.01.2022 12:30 Steffen Hans-Jürgen KSC Hüttersdorf 2 915 9
 251 16 29.01.2022 15:00 Grote Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 915 7
 252 1 04.09.2021 13:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 915 11
 253 15 15.01.2022 13:30 Fischer Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 915 9
 254 6 09.10.2021 14:00 Junk Christian SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 915 12
 255 15 15.01.2022 13:30 Reinert Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 915 8
 256 18 12.02.2022 13:30 Port Volker SK Münstermaifeld 1 914 12
 257 18 12.02.2022 14:00 Werner Dominik KSC Daun-Weiersbach 1 914 12
 258 9 13.11.2021 16:00 Springer Patrick SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 914 10
 259 4 09.01.2022 13:00 Wolf Erich Union Gelsenkirchen 1 914 11
 260 13 18.12.2021 13:00 Kachel Markus KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 914 11
 261 8 06.11.2021 13:00 Kachel Markus KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 914 11
 262 11 04.12.2021 13:00 Poth Engelbert SKV Trier 1 914 9
 263 9 11.12.2021 13:30 Bock Tanja RSV Samo Remscheid D 1 914 12
 264 8 06.11.2021 13:00 Hofmann Daniel KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 914 10
 265 7 30.10.2021 16:00 Thomas Kai SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 913 12
 266 10 20.11.2021 13:00 Mutter Michael KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 913 12
 267 14 08.01.2022 13:00 Hofmann Daniel KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 913 9
 268 15 15.01.2022 14:00 Tönsmann Raffael TG Herford 1 913 12
 269 17 05.02.2022 13:00 Wagner Jürgen KF Oberthal 1 913 8
 270 2 11.09.2021 14:00 Fuchs Chris SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 913 9
 271 8 06.11.2021 14:00 Fuchs Chris SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 913 12
 272 6 09.10.2021 14:00 Dichter Patrick SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 912 11
 273 17 05.02.2022 16:00 Perez José SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 912 11
 274 10 20.11.2021 14:00 Junk Christian SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 912 12
 275 11 04.12.2021 13:00 Geerdes Gregor KF Nordhorn 1 912 12
 276 21 12.03.2022 16:30 Winkler Sascha SK Heiligenhaus 2 912 12
 277 15 20.02.2022 12:00 Schulz Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 1 912 8
 278 14 08.01.2022 13:00 Klink Daniel SKV Trier 1 912 10
 279 4 25.09.2021 13:00 Wolter Luca SKV Trier 1 912 11
 280 2 11.09.2021 13:00 Habeth Thomas CfK GW 65 Rösrath 1 912 12
 281 5 02.10.2021 12:00 Henke Tobias VOK Osnabrück 1 912 12
 282 5 02.10.2021 13:00 Ratzko Alexander SK Heiligenhaus 1 912 10
 283 4 25.09.2021 13:00 Geerdes Gregor KF Nordhorn 1 912 12
 284 10 20.11.2021 13:00 Kachel Markus KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 911 11
 285 1 04.09.2021 12:30 Everard Kevin KSC Hüttersdorf 2 911 12
 286 13 18.12.2021 16:00 Steier Klaus KF Oberthal 2 911 12
 287 6 09.10.2021 13:00 Hofmann Daniel KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 911 11
 288 11 04.12.2021 12:30 Haffner Bernd KSC Hüttersdorf 2 911 12
 289 14 08.01.2022 15:00 Sowinski Niklas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 911 7
 290 15 15.01.2022 14:00 Hippert Uwe TG Herford 1 911 11
 291 11 04.12.2021 13:00 Göbel Manfred SKV Trier 1 911 8
 292 8 06.11.2021 16:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 910 9
 293 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Parassini Holger SK Heiligenhaus 1 910 9
 294 4 26.09.2021 11:00 Lampe Stefan SC Reckenfeld 1928 e.V. 1 910 12
 295 19 19.02.2022 16:00 Thomas Kai SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 910 12
 296 2 11.09.2021 15:00 Sowinski Niklas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 910 9
 297 20 05.03.2022 14:00 Hoffmann Tom SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 910 11
 298 8 06.11.2021 14:00 Sekulla Andreas AN Bosserode 1 909 12
 299 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Hübgen Thomas KSV Stromberg 1 909 11
 300 16 29.01.2022 15:00 Reinert Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 909 6
 301 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 909 8
 302 11 04.12.2021 13:00 Klink Daniel SKV Trier 1 909 7
 303 3 25.09.2021 14:00 Ricken Katja KF Oberthal D 1 909 12
 304 11 04.12.2021 16:00 Schmitz Benjamin SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 909 11
 305 18 06.03.2022 10:00 Hamm Holger KSC Hüttersdorf 1 909 7
 306 17 05.02.2022 13:00 Hübgen Thomas KSV Stromberg 1 909 11
 307 12 11.12.2021 13:00 Warnecke Carsten TSV Salzgitter 1 908 12
 308 11 04.12.2021 13:00 Geerdes Julian KF Nordhorn 1 908 11
 309 15 20.02.2022 12:00 Leißmann Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 1 908 7
 310 13 18.12.2021 13:00 Bacinski Sascha Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 1 908 8
 311 7 30.10.2021 13:30 Kremer Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 908 8
 312 16 29.01.2022 15:00 Fischer Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 908 5
 313 21 12.03.2022 13:00 Bartz Patrick SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 908 11
 314 6 09.10.2021 13:30 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 908 11
 315 19 19.02.2022 12:00 Kerkhoff Raphael Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 1 908 12
 316 13 18.12.2021 13:00 Hübgen Thomas KSV Stromberg 1 908 12
 317 10 20.11.2021 13:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 907 8
 318 6 09.10.2021 15:00 Fischer Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 907 8
 319 20 05.03.2022 14:00 Ahlers Andre SC Reckenfeld 1928 e.V. 1 907 12
 320 7 30.10.2021 16:00 Perez José SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 907 11
 321 13 18.12.2021 14:00 Brill Tobias AN Bosserode 1 907 12
 322 12 11.12.2021 13:00 Wolf Erich Union Gelsenkirchen 1 907 12
 323 11 04.12.2021 12:30 Steffen Hans-Jürgen KSC Hüttersdorf 2 907 11
 324 11 04.12.2021 16:00 Perez José SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 907 10
 325 20 05.03.2022 16:00 Hamm Holger KSC Hüttersdorf 1 907 5
 326 20 05.03.2022 16:00 Grote Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 907 6
 327 5 02.10.2021 13:00 Baumeister Volker SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 907 9
 328 16 29.01.2022 13:30 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 906 12
 329 11 04.12.2021 12:00 Bacinski Sascha Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 1 906 11
 330 4 25.09.2021 13:00 Klink Daniel SKV Trier 1 906 10
 331 10 20.11.2021 14:00 Bartz Patrick SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 906 11
 332 10 20.11.2021 12:30 Metzger Timo KSC Hüttersdorf 2 906 12
 333 2 11.09.2021 14:00 Lampe Stefan SC Reckenfeld 1928 e.V. 1 906 12
 334 8 27.11.2021 13:00 Kaiser Sandra SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath D 1 906 11
 335 21 12.03.2022 13:00 Geerdes Gregor KF Nordhorn 1 906 12
 336 18 12.02.2022 14:00 Bartz Patrick SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 906 11
 337 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Pinot Michael KF Oberthal 1 906 8
 338 8 06.11.2021 16:00 Leißmann Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 1 906 8
 339 9 13.11.2021 13:00 Schneimann Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 906 9
 340 14 08.01.2022 14:00 Fuchs Chris SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 906 10
 341 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Mandelik Timo SK Heiligenhaus 1 906 11
 342 1 04.09.2021 13:30 Heinichen Robert SK Münstermaifeld 1 905 12
 343 10 20.11.2021 13:00 Wolter Luca SKV Trier 1 905 12
 344 14 08.01.2022 14:00 Greischer Frank SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 905 9
 345 7 30.10.2021 13:30 Braun Oliver KSC Landsweiler 1 905 7
 346 12 11.12.2021 16:30 Mertsch Mike SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 905 11
 347 17 05.02.2022 14:00 Stockter Falko TuS Kirchberg 1 905 12
 348 10 20.11.2021 13:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 905 7
 349 16 29.01.2022 13:00 Pohl Joachim SK Mülheim 1 905 12
 350 5 05.09.2021 10:00 Tönsmann Raffael TG Herford 1 905 12
 351 20 05.03.2022 13:00 Rittmann Marko SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 905 8
 352 20 05.03.2022 14:00 Brill Tobias AN Bosserode 1 905 12
 353 18 12.02.2022 14:00 Fuchs Chris SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 905 10
 354 8 06.11.2021 13:00 Mutter Michael KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 905 9
 355 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Leißmann Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 1 904 5
 356 21 12.03.2022 13:00 Hübgen Thomas KSV Stromberg 1 904 10
 357 4 09.01.2022 13:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 904 10
 358 1 04.09.2021 14:00 Tönsmann Raffael TG Herford 1 904 12
 359 21 12.03.2022 13:00 Reinker Markus KF Nordhorn 1 904 11
 360 2 11.09.2021 14:00 Bender Matthias TuS Kirchberg 1 904 12
 361 10 27.11.2021 15:00 Fischer Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 904 7
 362 6 09.10.2021 14:00 Bartz Patrick SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 904 10
 363 10 20.11.2021 13:00 Klink Daniel SKV Trier 1 904 11
 364 16 29.01.2022 15:00 Kremer Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 904 4
 365 12 11.12.2021 13:00 Osterwindt Benedikt Union Gelsenkirchen 1 904 11
 366 8 06.11.2021 15:00 Sowinski Niklas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 904 7
 367 9 13.11.2021 13:00 Schumacher Klaus KSV Stromberg 1 904 11
 368 1 04.09.2021 13:30 Kremer Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 903 11
 369 10 20.11.2021 13:00 Schad Andreas KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 903 10
 370 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Schön Timo KF Oberthal 1 903 7
 371 5 02.10.2021 13:00 Schneider Dirk KSV Stromberg 1 903 11
 372 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Mores Gilles KF Oberthal 1 903 5
 373 8 06.11.2021 13:00 Kuenkamp Michael SK Mülheim 1 903 12
 374 4 25.09.2021 14:00 Hoffmann Kim SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 903 10
 375 10 20.11.2021 13:30 Killadt Mike SK Münstermaifeld 1 903 12
 376 16 29.01.2022 13:00 Poth Engelbert SKV Trier 1 903 11
 377 9 13.11.2021 16:00 Perez José SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 903 9
 378 1 04.09.2021 12:30 Metzger Timo KSC Hüttersdorf 2 903 11
 379 1 04.09.2021 13:00 Hübgen Thomas KSV Stromberg 1 903 11
 380 3 18.09.2021 14:00 Ahlers Andre SC Reckenfeld 1928 e.V. 1 902 12
 381 9 13.11.2021 16:00 Schmitz Benjamin SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 902 8
 382 18 06.03.2022 10:00 Graes Robin TG Herford 1 902 6
 383 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Michels Rainer KSV Stromberg 1 902 10
 384 18 12.02.2022 13:00 Böhm Florian KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 902 11
 385 11 04.12.2021 16:00 Rittmann Marko SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 902 9
 386 5 02.10.2021 13:00 Parassini Holger SK Heiligenhaus 1 902 8
 387 21 12.03.2022 13:00 Parassini Holger SK Heiligenhaus 1 902 11
 388 1 04.09.2021 12:00 Parassini Holger SK Heiligenhaus 1 902 10
 389 2 11.09.2021 16:30 Tönsmann Raffael TG Herford 1 902 11
 390 15 15.01.2022 14:00 Bender Matthias TuS Kirchberg 1 902 11
 391 9 11.12.2021 13:30 Schmitz Katharina Preußen Lünen D 1 902 11
 392 19 19.02.2022 13:00 Schmitz Dominik CfK GW 65 Rösrath 1 901 10
 393 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Stenger Stephan SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 901 7
 394 20 05.03.2022 14:00 Petry Pascal SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 901 10
 395 6 09.10.2021 13:00 Schad Andreas KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 901 10
 396 22 19.03.2022 13:00 Selge Michael Union Gelsenkirchen 1 901 8
 397 13 18.12.2021 13:00 Mandelik Timo SK Heiligenhaus 1 901 10
 398 1 04.09.2021 12:30 Hilt Dietmar KSC Hüttersdorf 2 901 10
 399 18 12.02.2022 13:00 Kachel Markus KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 901 10
 400 20 05.03.2022 16:00 Glöckner Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 1 901 4
 401 15 15.01.2022 13:30 Kremer Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 901 7
 402 13 18.12.2021 16:00 Maurer Markus KF Oberthal 2 901 11
 403 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Naumann Max KF Oberthal 1 901 6
 404 1 04.09.2021 13:00 Kachel Markus KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 901 12
 405 5 05.09.2021 10:00 Hippert Uwe TG Herford 1 901 11
 406 15 15.01.2022 13:30 Kremer Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 901 6
 407 7 30.10.2021 13:00 Schneimann Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 901 10
 408 4 09.01.2022 13:00 Osterwindt Benedikt Union Gelsenkirchen 1 901 9
 409 12 05.02.2022 13:30 Ricken Katja KF Oberthal D 1 901 12
 410 17 05.02.2022 13:00 Göbel Bernd SK Münstermaifeld 1 901 7
 411 3 18.09.2021 14:00 Tönsmann Raffael TG Herford 1 901 12
 412 19 19.02.2022 12:00 Gronwald Matthias Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 1 900 11
 413 5 09.10.2021 16:00 Wagner Jürgen KF Oberthal 2 900 12
 414 9 13.11.2021 16:00 Rittmann Marko SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 900 7
 415 7 30.10.2021 14:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 900 12
 416 6 09.10.2021 15:00 Lardenoije Henk SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 900 7
 417 2 11.09.2021 15:00 Fischer Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 900 8
 418 10 20.11.2021 14:00 Fuchs Chris SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 900 10
 419 8 06.11.2021 13:00 Poth Engelbert SKV Trier 1 900 10
 420 3 18.09.2021 16:30 Authelet Christopher KSC Landsweiler 1 900 11
 421 15 15.01.2022 13:00 Schad Andreas KV Blau-Weiss Sontra 1 900 11
 422 17 05.02.2022 16:00 Kirschbaum Lars CfK GW 65 Rösrath 1 900 10
 423 17 05.02.2022 16:30 Mertsch Mike SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 900 12