Spieler über 900

Ergebnisse größer als
Drucken
 Rang Spieltag Datum Spielername Mannschaft Holz Pkt
 1 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 990 12
 2 3 19.09.2020 16:00 Schrecklinger Robin KSC Hüttersdorf 1 986 12
 3 3 19.09.2020 16:00 Schulz Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 1 973 11
 4 1 05.09.2020 13:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 971 12
 5 2 12.09.2020 14:00 Kremer Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 956 12
 6 3 19.09.2020 16:00 Ulrich Wolfgang KSC Hüttersdorf 1 955 10
 7 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 954 12
 8 3 19.09.2020 16:00 Hamm Holger KSC Hüttersdorf 1 953 9
 9 1 05.09.2020 13:00 Mutter Michael SKG Sontra 1 947 12
 10 3 19.09.2020 13:00 Schneimann Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 947 12
 11 3 19.09.2020 16:30 Mertsch Mike SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 946 12
 12 1 05.09.2020 13:00 Schneider Dirk KSV Stromberg 1 946 12
 13 3 19.09.2020 16:00 Stenger Stephan SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 943 8
 14 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Schulz Daniel KSC Hüttersdorf 1 940 11
 15 1 12.09.2020 14:00 Ruch Yvonne KF Oberthal D 1 939 12
 16 3 19.09.2020 14:00 Tönsmann Raffael TG Herford 1 939 12
 17 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Hamm Holger KSC Hüttersdorf 1 936 10
 18 3 19.09.2020 16:00 Leißmann Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 1 936 7
 19 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Glöckner Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 1 935 9
 20 1 05.09.2020 13:00 Grote Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 935 11
 21 1 05.09.2020 12:30 Metzger Timo KSC Hüttersdorf 2 934 12
 22 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Ulrich Wolfgang KSC Hüttersdorf 1 933 8
 23 2 12.09.2020 16:00 Steines Thomas SKV Trier 1 933 12
 24 1 05.09.2020 13:30 Heinichen Robert SK Münstermaifeld 1 930 12
 25 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Mayer Holger KF Oberthal 1 928 11
 26 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Mores Gilles KF Oberthal 1 928 10
 27 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Springer Patrick SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 927 12
 28 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Kerkhoff Raphael Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 1 926 7
 29 3 19.09.2020 16:00 Glöckner Marc KSC Hüttersdorf 1 926 6
 30 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Gronwald Matthias Ninepin 09 Iserlohn 1 925 6
 31 1 05.09.2020 12:30 Haffner Bernd KSC Hüttersdorf 2 924 11
 32 3 19.09.2020 13:00 Kachel Markus SKG Sontra 1 922 12
 33 3 19.09.2020 13:00 Laukmann André SK Heiligenhaus 1 921 11
 34 1 05.09.2020 12:30 Weber Marius KSC Hüttersdorf 2 921 10
 35 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Braun Oliver KSC Landsweiler 1 919 9
 36 1 05.09.2020 13:00 Michels Rainer KSV Stromberg 1 919 10
 37 1 05.09.2020 13:00 Klink Daniel SKV Trier 1 919 11
 38 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Wagner Jürgen KF Oberthal 1 918 8
 39 3 19.09.2020 16:00 Olbricht Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 917 5
 40 2 12.09.2020 16:00 Hilt Dietmar KSC Hüttersdorf 2 916 12
 41 3 19.09.2020 16:00 Kremer Frank SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 915 4
 42 2 12.09.2020 13:00 Kachel Markus SKG Sontra 1 915 12
 43 1 05.09.2020 13:30 Stoffels Rainer SK Münstermaifeld 1 915 11
 44 1 05.09.2020 13:00 Schad Andreas SKG Sontra 1 915 11
 45 2 12.09.2020 14:00 Reinert Mike SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 915 10
 46 2 12.09.2020 14:00 Fischer Thomas SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 915 11
 47 1 05.09.2020 14:00 Wolf Erich Union Gelsenkirchen 1 913 12
 48 2 12.09.2020 14:00 Kremer Dirk SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 913 9
 49 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Thomas Kai SKC Langenfeld/Paffrath 1 912 11
 50 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Pinot Michael KF Oberthal 1 911 7
 51 3 19.09.2020 13:00 Mutter Michael SKG Sontra 1 910 11
 52 2 12.09.2020 14:00 Olbricht Valentin SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 910 8
 53 2 12.09.2020 12:00 Gebauer Markus KF Oberthal 1 909 12
 54 2 12.09.2020 16:00 Fuchss Ferdinand TuS Kirchberg 1 909 11
 55 2 12.09.2020 14:00 Junk Christian SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 909 12
 56 3 19.09.2020 13:00 Lampe Stefan SC Reckenfeld 1928 e.V. 1 908 10
 57 3 19.09.2020 13:00 Langer Markus SKG Sontra 1 908 9
 58 1 05.09.2020 13:00 Wolter Luca SKV Trier 1 907 9
 59 1 05.09.2020 16:00 Leißmann Sascha KSC Hüttersdorf 1 907 5
 60 3 19.09.2020 16:30 Eichenhofer Nils SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 906 11
 61 3 19.09.2020 16:00 Baumeister Volker SG Düsseldorfer Kegler 1 906 3
 62 2 12.09.2020 14:00 Batsch Sascha SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 906 7
 63 2 12.09.2020 13:00 Habeth Sven CfK GW 65 Rösrath 1 905 11
 64 1 12.09.2020 13:30 Bock Tanja RSV Samo Remscheid D 1 905 12
 65 1 05.09.2020 13:00 Hübgen Markus KSV Stromberg 1 904 8
 66 1 05.09.2020 13:00 Hübgen Thomas KSV Stromberg 1 903 7
 67 2 12.09.2020 13:00 Stieglitz Dirk Union Gelsenkirchen 1 903 12
 68 3 19.09.2020 14:00 Mirus Alexander TG Herford 1 902 11
 69 3 19.09.2020 13:00 Michels Rainer KSV Stromberg 1 901 11
 70 3 19.09.2020 14:00 Kühnen Björn KSF BW Solingen-Hilden 1 901 12
 71 3 19.09.2020 16:30 Panneck Marvin SK Kamp-Lintfort 1 901 10
 72 3 19.09.2020 13:00 Schumacher Klaus KSV Stromberg 1 901 12
 73 1 05.09.2020 12:30 Everard Kevin KSC Hüttersdorf 2 901 9
 74 3 19.09.2020 13:00 Grote Marcel SK Heiligenhaus 1 900 10