|
Spielplan 1. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 1. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
501 |
09.09.2023 14:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
502 |
09.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Union Lohne 1 |
|
KF Nordhorn 2 |
503 |
09.09.2023 13:00 |
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
|
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
504 |
09.09.2023 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
|
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
Spielfrei: SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
|
Spielplan 2. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 2. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
505 |
16.09.2023 13:00 |
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
506 |
16.09.2023 13:00 |
KF Nordhorn 2 |
|
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
507 |
11.11.2023 09:31 |
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
|
SV Union Lohne 1 |
508 |
16.09.2023 13:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
Spielfrei: ASV Altenlingen 1 |
|
Spielplan 3. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 3. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
509 |
23.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Union Lohne 1 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
510 |
24.09.2023 12:31 |
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
511 |
14.10.2023 12:01 |
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
|
KF Nordhorn 2 |
512 |
24.09.2023 10:00 |
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
|
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
Spielfrei: SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
|
Spielplan 4. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 4. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
513 |
09.11.2023 18:01 |
KF Nordhorn 2 |
|
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
514 |
07.10.2023 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
515 |
07.10.2023 13:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
|
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
516 |
14.10.2023 14:01 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
|
SV Union Lohne 1 |
Spielfrei: KSV Helmstedt 1 |
|
Spielplan 5. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 5. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
517 |
28.10.2023 13:00 |
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
518 |
28.10.2023 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
519 |
29.10.2023 10:00 |
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
520 |
28.10.2023 13:00 |
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
|
KF Nordhorn 2 |
Spielfrei: SV Union Lohne 1 |
|
Spielplan 6. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 6. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
521 |
04.11.2023 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
|
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
522 |
04.11.2023 13:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
|
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
523 |
04.11.2023 14:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
524 |
16.12.2023 12:01 |
SV Union Lohne 1 |
|
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
Spielfrei: KF Nordhorn 2 |
|
Spielplan 7. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 7. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
525 |
18.11.2023 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
|
SV Union Lohne 1 |
526 |
19.11.2023 10:00 |
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
527 |
18.11.2023 13:00 |
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
528 |
17.02.2024 13:01 |
KF Nordhorn 2 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
Spielfrei: KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
|
Spielplan 8. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 8. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
529 |
25.11.2023 13:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
|
KF Nordhorn 2 |
530 |
25.11.2023 14:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
|
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
531 |
25.11.2023 13:00 |
SV Union Lohne 1 |
|
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
532 |
25.11.2023 13:00 |
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
Spielfrei: VOK Osnabrück 1 |
|
Spielplan 9. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 9. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
533 |
03.12.2023 10:00 |
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
|
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
534 |
02.12.2023 13:00 |
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
|
SV Union Lohne 1 |
535 |
02.12.2023 13:00 |
KF Nordhorn 2 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
536 |
28.01.2024 11:01 |
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
Spielfrei: VOK Osnabrück 2 |
|
Spielplan 10. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 10. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
537 |
09.12.2023 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
538 |
09.12.2023 13:00 |
KF Nordhorn 2 |
|
SV Union Lohne 1 |
539 |
09.12.2023 13:00 |
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
|
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
540 |
10.12.2023 10:00 |
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
Spielfrei: SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
|
Spielplan 11. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 11. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
541 |
06.01.2024 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
|
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
542 |
06.01.2024 13:00 |
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
|
KF Nordhorn 2 |
543 |
07.01.2024 10:01 |
SV Union Lohne 1 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
544 |
06.01.2024 14:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
Spielfrei: ASV Altenlingen 1 |
|
Spielplan 12. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 12. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
545 |
13.01.2024 13:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
|
SV Union Lohne 1 |
546 |
13.01.2024 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
|
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
547 |
13.01.2024 13:00 |
KF Nordhorn 2 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
548 |
13.01.2024 13:00 |
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
|
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
Spielfrei: SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
|
Spielplan 13. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 13. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
549 |
21.01.2024 10:00 |
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
|
KF Nordhorn 2 |
550 |
20.01.2024 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
551 |
20.01.2024 13:00 |
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
552 |
20.01.2024 13:00 |
SV Union Lohne 1 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
Spielfrei: KSV Helmstedt 1 |
|
Spielplan 14. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 14. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
553 |
03.02.2024 14:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
|
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
554 |
03.02.2024 13:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
555 |
03.02.2024 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
|
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
556 |
03.02.2024 13:00 |
KF Nordhorn 2 |
|
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
Spielfrei: SV Union Lohne 1 |
|
Spielplan 15. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 15. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
557 |
10.02.2024 13:00 |
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
558 |
11.02.2024 10:00 |
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
559 |
10.02.2024 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
560 |
10.02.2024 13:00 |
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
|
SV Union Lohne 1 |
Spielfrei: KF Nordhorn 2 |
|
Spielplan 16. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 16. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
561 |
24.02.2024 13:00 |
SV Union Lohne 1 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
562 |
24.02.2024 14:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
|
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
563 |
24.02.2024 13:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
|
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
564 |
24.02.2024 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
|
KF Nordhorn 2 |
Spielfrei: KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
|
Spielplan 17. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 17. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
565 |
02.03.2024 13:00 |
KF Nordhorn 2 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
566 |
02.03.2024 13:00 |
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
|
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
567 |
03.03.2024 10:00 |
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
|
SV Union Lohne 1 |
568 |
02.03.2024 12:00 |
VOK Osnabrück 2 |
|
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
Spielfrei: VOK Osnabrück 1 |
|
Spielplan 18. Spieltag |
|
Spielplan 18. Spieltag |
Heim-Team |
|
Gast-Team |
|
569 |
09.03.2024 13:00 |
KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 |
|
ASV Altenlingen 1 |
570 |
09.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Union Lohne 1 |
|
KSV Helmstedt 1 |
571 |
09.03.2024 13:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 |
|
KF Nordhorn 2 |
572 |
09.03.2024 13:00 |
SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 |
|
VOK Osnabrück 1 |
Spielfrei: VOK Osnabrück 2 |